The Score 1260 Lineup

  • Monday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Ken Carman
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Amy Lawrence
    • 6:00 am – 9:00 am – Taz & The Moose
    • 9:00 am – 10:00 am – The DA Show
    • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm – The Manchild Show with Boy Green
    • 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Jim Rome
    • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Drive Time Sports w/ Paul Esden
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Reiter Than You
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Scott Ferrall
  • Tuesday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Ken Carman
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Amy Lawrence
    • 6:00 am – 9:00 am – Taz & The Moose
    • 9:00 am – 10:00 am – The DA Show
    • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm – The Manchild Show with Boy Green
    • 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Jim Rome
    • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Drive Time Sports w/ Paul Esden
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Reiter Than You
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Scott Ferrall
  • Wednesday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Ken Carman
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Amy Lawrence
    • 6:00 am – 9:00 am – Taz & The Moose
    • 9:00 am – 10:00 am – The DA Show
    • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm – The Manchild Show with Boy Green
    • 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Jim Rome
    • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Drive Time Sports w/ Paul Esden
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Reiter Than You
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Scott Ferrall
  • Thursday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Ken Carman
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Amy Lawrence
    • 6:00 am – 9:00 am – Taz & The Moose
    • 9:00 am – 10:00 am – The DA Show
    • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm – The Manchild Show with Boy Green
    • 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Jim Rome
    • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Drive Time Sports w/ Paul Esden
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Reiter Than You
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Scott Ferrall
  • Friday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Ken Carman
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Amy Lawrence
    • 6:00 am – 9:00 am – Taz & The Moose
    • 9:00 am – 10:00 am – The DA Show
    • 10:00 am – 12:00 pm – The Manchild Show with Boy Green
    • 12:00 pm – 3:00 pm – Jim Rome
    • 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Drive Time Sports w/ Paul Esden
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Reiter Than You
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Scott Ferrall
  • Saturday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Scott Ferrall
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Zach Gelb
    • 6:00 am – 9:00 am – Robin Lundberg
    • 9:00 am – 10:00 am – Orange Fizz
    • 10:00 am – 2:00 pm – Adam The Bull
    • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm – Andy Gresh
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Jody McDonald
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Bill Simonson
  • Sunday
    • 12:00 am – 2:00 am – Bill Simonson
    • 2:00 am – 6:00 am – Zach Gelb
    • 6:00 am – 6:30 am – Street Talk
    • 6:30 am – 10:00 am – John Kincade
    • 10:00 am – 2:00 pm – Andrew Fillipponi
    • 2:00 pm – 6:00 pm –  Jody McDonald
    • 6:00 pm – 10:00 pm – Sean Pendergast
    • 10:00 pm – 12:00 am – Ken Carman

On-Demand